↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608866

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם הספק פלטפורמה המארגן פסטיבל צילום בינלאומי שיתקיים בתאריכים 22.11.

משרד החוץ awarded ₪13.0K to פוטו ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

22 Nov 2017
Award date
₪13.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪126K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם הספק פלטפורמה המארגן פסטיבל צילום בינלאומי שיתקיים בתאריכים 22.11.2017 ועד 3.12.17.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פוטו ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ)

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and פוטו ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up