↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601493

חטיבת תפוצות ודתות מבקשת לערוך התקשרות עם עמותת אור תורה לצורך ארגון משלחת הכוללת 10 מנהיגים נוצרים ליברלים שתבקר בישראל

משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אור תורה סטון - נוה חנה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.

04 Nov 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.4M Total won

Contract description

חטיבת תפוצות ודתות מבקשת לערוך התקשרות עם עמותת אור תורה לצורך ארגון משלחת הכוללת 10 מנהיגים נוצרים ליברלים שתבקר בישראל בין התאריכים 4-11 בנובמבר 2017.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אור תורה סטון - נוה חנה

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אור תורה סטון - נוה חנה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up