↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609746

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת אוטוקון לצורך ליווי המשרד בהפסקת חשמל יזומה בתאריך 25.11.2017

משרד החוץ awarded ₪5.3K to אוטוקון בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Nov 2017
Award date
₪5.3K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

אוטוקון בעמ
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪5.3K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת אוטוקון לצורך ליווי המשרד בהפסקת חשמל יזומה בתאריך 25.11.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אוטוקון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up