Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608698
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת שגרירות לונדון לערוך התקשרות עם האמנית מיכל בית הלחמי שתשתתף בקונצרט היובלות שיערך בלונדון 4.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪5.5K to מיכל בית הלחמי 038626194 for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Dec 2017
Award date
₪5.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מיכל בית הלחמי 038626194 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪5.5K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת שגרירות לונדון לערוך התקשרות עם האמנית מיכל בית הלחמי שתשתתף בקונצרט היובלות שיערך בלונדון 4.12.17.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מיכל בית הלחמי 038626194 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back