↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603168

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת תפוצות ודתות לערוך התקשרות עם EAGLES WINGS לצורך ארגון משלחת שתכלול 30 מנהיגים של קהילו

משרד החוץ awarded ₪50.0K to Eagls Wings for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

06 Dec 2017
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

Eagls Wings
6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪969K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת תפוצות ודתות לערוך התקשרות עם EAGLES WINGS לצורך ארגון משלחת שתכלול 30 מנהיגים של קהילות נוצריות ליברליות בארהב התומכות בישראל. המשלחת תבקר בארץ בתאריכים 6-14 דצמבר 2017.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · Eagls Wings

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and Eagls Wings — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up