Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619022
מכרז פומבי 3/2015 עדכון רשימת ספקים בתחום שיווק ממוקד במרחב המקוון.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪2.0M to מצב בפרוטוקול for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מצב בפרוטוקול 34 Awards
7 Buyers
₪58.7M Total won
Contract description
מכרז פומבי 3/2015 עדכון רשימת ספקים בתחום שיווק ממוקד במרחב המקוון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מצב בפרוטוקול
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644830משרד החוץ₪8.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644242משרד החינוך₪7.0M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594499משרד הבריאות₪5.1M19 Feb 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מצב בפרוטוקול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back