↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619323

להלן עדכון להחלטת ועדת המכרזים מתאריך 15.3.2018: ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף ארגון ומינהל לערוך התקשרות המשך (הרחבת ה

משרד החוץ awarded ₪150K to מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור יבוא ושיווק for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪150K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won

Contract description

להלן עדכון להחלטת ועדת המכרזים מתאריך 15.3.2018: ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף ארגון ומינהל לערוך התקשרות המשך (הרחבת התקשרות) עם חברת מרום דגלים לצורך אספקת מוצרים משלימים בתחום הדגלול עבור הנציגויות. מוצרים אלה לא נכללו ברשימת הפריטים המקורית שהופיעה במכרז הפומבי. הערה: בהחלטת ועדת המכרזים מתאריך 15.3.2018 לא צוין מחיר עבור 2 הפריטים הנל ולכן היה צורך לאשר את הצעת המחיר המעודכנת הנל. צורפה הצעת

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור יבוא ושיווק

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור יבוא ושיווק — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up