Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611969
הארכת התקשרות עם מגל הנדסת רכב יועץ לאחזקת כלי רכב ממוגנים בנציגויות ישראל בחול.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪67.9K to מגל הנדסה, תקינה ומעבדה בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪67.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מגל הנדסה, תקינה ומעבדה בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪171K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מגל הנדסת רכב יועץ לאחזקת כלי רכב ממוגנים בנציגויות ישראל בחול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מגל הנדסה, תקינה ומעבדה בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592306משרד החוץ₪67.9K04 Jan 2017 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641318משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪35.0K07 Nov 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מגל הנדסה, תקינה ומעבדה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back