Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609107
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברות עיתונים יומיומיים וסופש לצורך מילוי תפקידם של עובדי משרד החוץ. חלוקת כמויות העיתונים משתנה לפי דר
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ידיעו for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
ידיעו 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברות עיתונים יומיומיים וסופש לצורך מילוי תפקידם של עובדי משרד החוץ. חלוקת כמויות העיתונים משתנה לפי דרישות העובד או לפי דרישת המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ידיעו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back