Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609549
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משב לערוך התקשרות עם חברת הליקון לצורך רכישת 6,000 מארזי דיסקים של הזמר עידן רייכל לציון
משרד החוץ awarded ₪94.8K to הליקון בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪94.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הליקון בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪94.8K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משב לערוך התקשרות עם חברת הליקון לצורך רכישת 6,000 מארזי דיסקים של הזמר עידן רייכל לציון 60 שנה לפעילות משב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and הליקון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back