Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609637
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת נציגות ישראל בבייג'ין לערוך התקשרות לשנת 2018 עם חברה מקומית BEIJING DATANG PROPERTY MANAGEME
משרד החוץ awarded ₪172K to BEIJING DATANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT for Construction & Public Works in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪172K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
BEIJING DATANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪172K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת נציגות ישראל בבייג'ין לערוך התקשרות לשנת 2018 עם חברה מקומית BEIJING DATANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT שתגיש שרותי ניקיון ואזקה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and BEIJING DATANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back