↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608217

ועדת המכרזים מבקשת להאריך התקשרות עם ממונה בטיחות אפי מרקו עד לתאריך 31.3.2017. ההסכם עם היועץ מתוקף מכרז פומבי 11/2011

משרד החוץ awarded ₪104K to אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪104K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
38 Awards
7 Buyers
₪14.5M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מבקשת להאריך התקשרות עם ממונה בטיחות אפי מרקו עד לתאריך 31.3.2017. ההסכם עם היועץ מתוקף מכרז פומבי 11/2011 הסתיים ביום 31.12.2016 בתום קרוב ל-5.5 שנים. ההתקשרות עם היועץ הוארכה עד 30.6.2017 על פי אישור ועדת המכרזים מיום 13.11.2016 וכן על פי אישור ועדת פטור משרדית. להלן לוח זמנים מתוכן להמשך: א. הגשת הצעות למכרז עד לתאריך 17.12.2017 ב. בדיקת הצעות ובחירה בספק זוכה עד ליום 31.1.2018 ג.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up