↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609090

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת המשך התקשרות לשנת 2018 עם חברת מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור ייבוא ושיווק בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה. החברה נב

משרד החוץ awarded ₪500K to מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור יבוא ושיווק for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪500K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת המשך התקשרות לשנת 2018 עם חברת מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור ייבוא ושיווק בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה. החברה נבחרה במכרז פומבי 21/2014 לאספקת דגלים. לפי תנאי המכרז, ניתן להאריך את ההתקשרות עם הספק עד ליום 31.12.2020 בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור יבוא ושיווק

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור יבוא ושיווק — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up