↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607789

המשך התקשרות ל-4 חודשים ראשונים של שנת 2018 עם 3 חברות להגשת שירותי שיגור מטעני שליחים: גלובוס, אוקינוס, סוניגו. 3 החברו

משרד החוץ awarded ₪5.0M to גלובוס אריזות ומשלוחים בינלאומים בע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪5.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
9 Awards
6 Buyers
₪42.2M Total won

Contract description

המשך התקשרות ל-4 חודשים ראשונים של שנת 2018 עם 3 חברות להגשת שירותי שיגור מטעני שליחים: גלובוס, אוקינוס, סוניגו. 3 החברות נבחרו במכרז פומבי 30/2011 אשר הסתיים ביום 31.12.16 בתום 5 שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גלובוס אריזות ומשלוחים בינלאומים בע

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and גלובוס אריזות ומשלוחים בינלאומים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up