↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600149

מאשרים התקשרות המשך עם חברת היכלי הספורט תל אביב יפו בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי המשרד בבניין מוסקוביץ' בתא במסגרת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪78.2K to היכלי הספורט תל - אביב - יפו בע"מ for Education in July 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2017
Award date
₪78.2K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪13.0M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות המשך עם חברת היכלי הספורט תל אביב יפו בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי המשרד בבניין מוסקוביץ' בתא במסגרת השנה החמישית בעקבות הליך תיחור הצעות מחיר שנערך ובו הוגדרה תקופת ההתקשרות לשנה עם אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות. ההתקשרות הנדרשת של חודש אחד, בשל התמשכות הליך התיחור הנוכחי והתחלת ההתקשרות עם הספק הזוכה ביום 1/8/17

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · היכלי הספורט תל - אביב - יפו בע"מ

16 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and היכלי הספורט תל - אביב - יפו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up