↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598347

בישיבתה ביום 29.7.2015 אישרה הוועדה יציאה במכרז 91/12.15 לפיתוח מערכת לניהול הלוואות ומענקים לסטודנטים. המכרז פורסם ביום

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

15 Jun 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
313 Awards
30 Buyers
₪105M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 29.7.2015 אישרה הוועדה יציאה במכרז 91/12.15 לפיתוח מערכת לניהול הלוואות ומענקים לסטודנטים. המכרז פורסם ביום 7.12.15 בישיבתה ביום 18.5.2016 אישרה הוועדה את חברת אלעד כזוכה במכרז. בנוסף, אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת אלעד לתקופה של שנה, מיום 15.6.2016 עד 14.6.2017 בעלות כוללת של 660,278 לא כולל מעמ). ההתקשרות בוצעה על ידי אגף א' (שירות לאומי, תיאום ובקרה). נכון להיום, המערכת לא עלתה לאוו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ

313 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up