Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598572
התקשרות עם מומחה רפואי לקבלת חוות דעת רפואית בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.9K to משגב שירותי רפואה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jun 2017
Award date
₪2.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משגב שירותי רפואה בע"מ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪56.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מומחה רפואי לקבלת חוות דעת רפואית בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · משגב שירותי רפואה בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561339המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.5K27 Nov 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558519המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪11.7K28 Sep 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522453משרד הרווחה₪7.6K04 May 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and משגב שירותי רפואה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back