Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598922
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת טאק תובנות לשנה שנייה במסגרת זכייתה במכרז מרכזי מממ - 26-2014
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.0M to טאק תובנות for Education in June 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Jun 2017
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טאק תובנות 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם חברת טאק תובנות לשנה שנייה במסגרת זכייתה במכרז מרכזי מממ - 26-2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and טאק תובנות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back