↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599837

בישיבתה ביום 11.5.2016 התקשרות עם חב' אי. אס. אי. פי. בעלות של 18,673 לא כולל מעמ, למתן מנוי שנתי למאגר תמונות מיום 19.5

משרד החינוך awarded ₪21.3K to א.ס.א.פ. קריאייטיב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Jun 2017
Award date
₪21.3K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
14 Awards
7 Buyers
₪277K Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 11.5.2016 התקשרות עם חב' אי. אס. אי. פי. בעלות של 18,673 לא כולל מעמ, למתן מנוי שנתי למאגר תמונות מיום 19.5.2016 עד 18.5.2017. לצורך התפעול השוטף של אתר המשרד, נדרש לחטיבת האינטרנט מנוי למאגר התמונות שאטרסטוק. מצב בזאת חוות דעת המפרטת את הצורך במאגר הספציפי. לאור זאת אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חב' אי. אס. אי. פי. בעלות של 18,195 לא כולל מעמ, למתן מנוי שנתי למאגר תמונות. מכיוון שתקופת ההתק

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.ס.א.פ. קריאייטיב בע"מ

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and א.ס.א.פ. קריאייטיב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up