Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591548
הארכת התקשרות טלדור
משרד הפנים awarded ₪1 to טלדור מערכותבעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טלדור מערכותבעמ 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪13.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות טלדור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טלדור מערכותבעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527526משרד החינוך₪3.5M01 Jan 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535265משרד החינוך₪2.1M23 Sep 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584888משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪2.0M01 Oct 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and טלדור מערכותבעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back