Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591901
גיוס אחראי אבטחת מידע
משרד הפנים awarded ₪279K to לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ for Defense & Security in December 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Dec 2016
Award date
₪279K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ 107 Awards
13 Buyers
₪8.8M Total won
Contract description
גיוס אחראי אבטחת מידע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ
107 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14533משרד הכלכלה₪636K01 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613343משרד התקשורת₪509K08 Apr 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505724משרד הכלכלה₪425K01 Sep 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back