Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587486
סיוע לפרויקט בנית מערכות תומכות לקראת בחירות לרשויות המקומיות ה-2018
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ 715 Awards
70 Buyers
₪1.7B Total won
Contract description
סיוע לפרויקט בנית מערכות תומכות לקראת בחירות לרשויות המקומיות ה-2018
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ
715 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595384משרד הרווחה₪511M09 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554377משרד הבריאות₪113M19 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599828משרד החינוך₪78.7M31 Mar 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back