Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582816
חברת קומדע לרכש מערכת הזדהות תלת שלבית
משרד הפנים awarded ₪50.0K to קומדע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Jul 2016
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קומדע בע"מ 84 Awards
11 Buyers
₪14.3M Total won
Contract description
חברת קומדע לרכש מערכת הזדהות תלת שלבית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קומדע בע"מ
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545857המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M20 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549091המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M20 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555643המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.2M20 Aug 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and קומדע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back