↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580964

התקשרות עם נותני שירותים בתחום המחשוב על פי הארכת מכרז החשכל עד ל30.06.2017 חנן זולדן ודרור אדרי

משרד הפנים awarded ₪816K to סיסנת תוכנה בעמ עבור חנן זולדן ודרור אד for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

30 Jun 2016
Award date
₪816K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הפנים
2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪816K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם נותני שירותים בתחום המחשוב על פי הארכת מכרז החשכל עד ל30.06.2017 חנן זולדן ודרור אדרי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים

2,031 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and סיסנת תוכנה בעמ עבור חנן זולדן ודרור אד — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up