Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577828
יום האישה הבינלאומי בתאריך 08.03.16
משרד הפנים awarded ₪19.5K to מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Feb 2016
Award date
₪19.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ 27 Awards
10 Buyers
₪308K Total won
Contract description
יום האישה הבינלאומי בתאריך 08.03.16
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537270משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪45.6K18 Nov 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578851משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪31.2K19 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608187משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪21.2K28 Oct 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back