Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577500
פניה להרחבת התקשרות (כמות) עם יועץ מזפ מר אלי דיין
משרד הפנים awarded ₪137K to אלי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪137K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלי 30 Awards
10 Buyers
₪9.2M Total won
Contract description
פניה להרחבת התקשרות (כמות) עם יועץ מזפ מר אלי דיין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלי
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597268המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.0M03 May 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27520משרד הבריאות₪1.9M30 Jun 2007 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559810משרד החינוך₪850K01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back