Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578027
מינוי עיתונים לשנת 2016 לבכירי המשרד
משרד הפנים awarded ₪55.3K to גלובוס אריזות ומשלוחים בינלאומים בע for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪55.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גלובוס אריזות ומשלוחים בינלאומים בע 9 Awards
6 Buyers
₪42.2M Total won
Contract description
מינוי עיתונים לשנת 2016 לבכירי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גלובוס אריזות ומשלוחים בינלאומים בע
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597222משרד הבריאות₪17.1M29 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591443משרד החוץ₪14.0M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611435משרד הבריאות₪6.0M20 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and גלובוס אריזות ומשלוחים בינלאומים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back