Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578581
חברת טלדור מערכות מחשבים בעמ המספקת שירות של הפעלת ועדות חקירה ובדיקה בתחומי השלטון המקומי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪491K to טלדור מערכות מחשבים for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪491K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טלדור מערכות מחשבים 16 Awards
5 Buyers
₪25.4M Total won
Contract description
חברת טלדור מערכות מחשבים בעמ המספקת שירות של הפעלת ועדות חקירה ובדיקה בתחומי השלטון המקומי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טלדור מערכות מחשבים
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and טלדור מערכות מחשבים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back