Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578577
חברת קוסמק בעמ
משרד הפנים awarded ₪217K to קומסק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2015 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2015
Award date
₪217K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קומסק בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪636K Total won
Contract description
חברת קוסמק בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קומסק בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541279משרד הבריאות₪235K27 Oct 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586526משרד הפנים₪184K01 Oct 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644607משרד הבריאותNot disclosed16 Dec 2019 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and קומסק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back