Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559329
חברת ORACLE מערכת תכנון זמין פותחה במכרז פומבי בו הוצע בסיס נתונים ORACLE, משרד הפנים מעוניין לקבל שירותי אחזקת תכנה לרי
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ORACLE for Facilities Management in January 2015 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
ORACLE 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
חברת ORACLE מערכת תכנון זמין פותחה במכרז פומבי בו הוצע בסיס נתונים ORACLE, משרד הפנים מעוניין לקבל שירותי אחזקת תכנה לרישוי קיים וכן רכישת תוספת לרישוי בגין גידול בהיקף התפעול של המערכת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ORACLE — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back