Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578579
חברת דינמיקה הגדלה והארכה עבור שנת 2015
משרד הפנים awarded ₪32.3K to א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪32.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ 24 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
חברת דינמיקה הגדלה והארכה עבור שנת 2015
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623875משרד הפנים₪579K01 Jan 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8469משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪153K01 Dec 2005 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633757משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪135K07 May 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back