Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549372
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מתודה
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מתודה מחשבים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מתודה מחשבים בע"מ 36 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מתודה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מתודה מחשבים בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627904משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪350K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568258משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪344K01 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516878משרד הפנים₪226K01 Jan 2011 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מתודה מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back