Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541655
הרחבת התקשרות עם מחקר אלגוריתמים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪140K to מחקר אלגוריתמים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2013 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
02 May 2013
Award date
₪140K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מחקר אלגוריתמים בעמ 33 Awards
6 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם מחקר אלגוריתמים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מחקר אלגוריתמים בעמ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586800משרד המשפטים₪1.4M30 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621454משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪800K01 Jul 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611303משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪800K01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מחקר אלגוריתמים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back