Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-538885
רכישת תחזוקה לתוכנת lotus notes עבור מערכת מאור לשנת 2012
משרד הפנים awarded ₪257K to webtech unnovation ו- novilis softw for IT & Software in January 2013 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪257K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
webtech unnovation ו- novilis softw 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪257K Total won
Contract description
רכישת תחזוקה לתוכנת lotus notes עבור מערכת מאור לשנת 2012
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and webtech unnovation ו- novilis softw — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back