Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-541316
בקשה להגדלת היקף ההתקשרות עם חב שמיר י. איתן מחוז צפון נצרת עילית
משרד הפנים awarded ₪57.6K to שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2013 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪57.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להגדלת היקף ההתקשרות עם חב שמיר י. איתן מחוז צפון נצרת עילית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608984משרד הבריאות₪9.8M01 Dec 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518782משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪940K01 Jan 2011 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638359משרד הבריאות₪800K19 Aug 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and שמיר י. איתן (1990) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back