Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-533619
מתן שרותי פיתוח לומדת הכשרה למנהלי בכירות לקראת הבחירות למואז ולשרומק
משרד הפנים awarded ₪118K to ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2012 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Feb 2012
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ 55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪264M Total won
Contract description
מתן שרותי פיתוח לומדת הכשרה למנהלי בכירות לקראת הבחירות למואז ולשרומק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629269משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים₪54.1M27 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619652משרד הרווחה₪47.0M07 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601889משרד הרווחה₪37.0M30 Mar 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back