Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532880
התקשרות עם חברת א.מ.ק חניונים בעמ עבור אספקת שירותי חניה עבור עובדי יחידת הותל
משרד הפנים awarded ₪19.2K to ים חניונים בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2012 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
₪19.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ים חניונים בע"מ 54 Awards
16 Buyers
₪51.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת א.מ.ק חניונים בעמ עבור אספקת שירותי חניה עבור עובדי יחידת הותל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ים חניונים בע"מ
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15699משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪15.0M01 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645068משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪5.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544915משרד המשפטים₪4.8M01 Jan 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and ים חניונים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back