↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518482

בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך עם מיכל אמיתי- עד 31.03.12

משרד הפנים awarded ₪99.5K to מיכל אמיתי for Construction & Public Works in October 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Oct 2011
Award date
₪99.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הפנים
2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מיכל אמיתי
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪99.5K Total won

Contract description

בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך עם מיכל אמיתי- עד 31.03.12

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים

2,031 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מיכל אמיתי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up