Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522604
אישור ספק זוכה במכרז המאגר המאוחד מס' 112/2011 - הקבלן מאמץ חברה לעבודות חשמל בעמ-שיפור מערכת החשמל במגדל העיר.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪72.4K to מאמץ חברה לעבודות חשמל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2011
Award date
₪72.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מאמץ חברה לעבודות חשמל בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪72.4K Total won
Contract description
אישור ספק זוכה במכרז המאגר המאוחד מס' 112/2011 - הקבלן מאמץ חברה לעבודות חשמל בעמ-שיפור מערכת החשמל במגדל העיר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and מאמץ חברה לעבודות חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back