Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521221
התקשרות עם מר אריאל נוברשטרן, יועץ טכנולוגי לתגבור בנושא ההסברה של עמדת הרשות בנושא המאגר הביומטרי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪58.7K to אריאל נוברשטרן for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2011
Award date
₪58.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אריאל נוברשטרן 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪618K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מר אריאל נוברשטרן, יועץ טכנולוגי לתגבור בנושא ההסברה של עמדת הרשות בנושא המאגר הביומטרי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אריאל נוברשטרן
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540655משרד הפנים₪187K12 Mar 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531573משרד הפנים₪176K23 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561275משרד הפנים₪98.4K30 Dec 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אריאל נוברשטרן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back