Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520724
התקשרות עם חב' בזק בינלאומי עבור הגב' ענת מרקוביץ
משרד הפנים awarded ₪43.0M to בזק בינלאומי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2011
Award date
₪43.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בזק בינלאומי בע"מ 319 Awards
49 Buyers
₪233M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' בזק בינלאומי עבור הגב' ענת מרקוביץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בזק בינלאומי בע"מ
319 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552878משרד החינוך₪42.7M23 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574697משרד החינוך₪25.7M01 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532393משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪9.6M01 Jul 2012 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and בזק בינלאומי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back