Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516712
בקשה לאישור התקשרות עם חב' הארכיברים
משרד הפנים awarded ₪120K to הארכיברים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הארכיברים בעמ 30 Awards
10 Buyers
₪12.0M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות עם חב' הארכיברים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הארכיברים בעמ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522829משרד המשפטים₪2.7M01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33288משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪2.2M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33289משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪2.2M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and הארכיברים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back