Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518165
חברת אזטק לרכישה תכנת ACRONICS .
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אזטק טכנולוגיות (1984) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אזטק טכנולוגיות (1984) בע"מ 28 Awards
11 Buyers
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
חברת אזטק לרכישה תכנת ACRONICS .
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אזטק טכנולוגיות (1984) בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589252המשרד לביטחון פנים₪2.2M01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604996המשרד לשירותי דת₪1.0M24 Sep 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622126משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪997K01 Oct 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אזטק טכנולוגיות (1984) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back