Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516078
בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך עם אדריכלית ורדית אייזיק
משרד הפנים awarded ₪190K to איזק ורדית for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Oct 2010
Award date
₪190K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איזק ורדית 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות המשך עם אדריכלית ורדית אייזיק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איזק ורדית
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7853משרד הפנים₪574K11 Oct 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30647משרד הפנים₪547K18 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526505משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪145K01 Jan 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and איזק ורדית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back