Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518964
מינוי רוח דני בוסטין כחשב מלווה ברשומק עין קניה.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪81.7K to בוסטין דניאל for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2010
Award date
₪81.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בוסטין דניאל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪404K Total won
Contract description
מינוי רוח דני בוסטין כחשב מלווה ברשומק עין קניה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בוסטין דניאל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12771משרד הפנים₪301K12 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500465משרד הפנים₪10.6K01 Jun 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500479משרד הפנים₪10.4K09 May 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and בוסטין דניאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back