Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515092
התקשרות עם מפעם השרון מעלה אדומים כספק יחיד
משרד הפנים awarded ₪2.8K to עירית מעלה אדומים for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jun 2010
Award date
₪2.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית מעלה אדומים 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪56.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מפעם השרון מעלה אדומים כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית מעלה אדומים
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574333משרד הרווחה₪23.1M09 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560059משרד ירושלים ומורשת₪17.5M01 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609523משרד הרווחה₪4.0M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and עירית מעלה אדומים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back