Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510454
הארכת והגדלת התקשרות עם רוח איציק שמעיה
משרד הפנים awarded ₪27.0K to שמעיה יצחק for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Feb 2010
Award date
₪27.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שמעיה יצחק 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪448K Total won
Contract description
הארכת והגדלת התקשרות עם רוח איציק שמעיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שמעיה יצחק
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15520משרד הפנים₪108K18 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22922משרד הפנים₪98.5K03 Dec 2006 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31519משרד הפנים₪64.4K07 Feb 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and שמעיה יצחק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back