Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507973
אחריות,שירות שנתי ושידרוג של תוכנת קטלוג של חברת רקורד לשנת 2010- ספק יחיד
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רקורד תעשיות תכנה בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
רקורד תעשיות תכנה בעמ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪37.7K Total won
Contract description
אחריות,שירות שנתי ושידרוג של תוכנת קטלוג של חברת רקורד לשנת 2010- ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רקורד תעשיות תכנה בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912849משרד הפנים₪25.6K20 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11441משרד הפנים₪12.0K15 Aug 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522093המשרד לביטחון פניםNot disclosed05 May 2011 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and רקורד תעשיות תכנה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back