Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514815
תחזוקת מעלית במבנה מחוז ירושלים (גנרלי)
משרד הפנים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טי קיי מעליות ישראל החזקות, שותפות מו for Facilities Management in January 2010 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
טי קיי מעליות ישראל החזקות, שותפות מו 31 Awards
12 Buyers
₪889K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מעלית במבנה מחוז ירושלים (גנרלי)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טי קיי מעליות ישראל החזקות, שותפות מו
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606246משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪188K04 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574410המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪110K01 Aug 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615411המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪110K01 Aug 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and טי קיי מעליות ישראל החזקות, שותפות מו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back