Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509917
התקנת מעלית נכים במשרד הראשי
משרד הפנים awarded ₪110K to אלקטרה מעליות (ירושלים) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה מעליות (ירושלים) בע"מ 17 Awards
7 Buyers
₪816K Total won
Contract description
התקנת מעלית נכים במשרד הראשי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה מעליות (ירושלים) בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514777משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש ברזילי, אשקלון₪250K19 Aug 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581165משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪176K12 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592836משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש ברזילי, אשקלון₪125K17 Jan 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אלקטרה מעליות (ירושלים) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back